Classt Doss, Nom Prénom Club Cat Temps Med CAMUS JUSTIN AC RILHAC RANCON C 03:16:38 ARGENT BEAUMONT JEAN MARC ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC G

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 22
343 views
PDF
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Document Description
Classt Doss, Nom Prénom Club Cat Temps Med CAMUS JUSTIN AC RILHAC RANCON C 03:16:38 ARGENT BEAUMONT JEAN MARC ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC G 03:16:40 OR QUICHAUD JEROME U C CONFOLENS D 03:16:45
Document Share
Documents Related
Document Transcript
Classt Doss, Nom Prénom Club Cat Temps Med CAMUS JUSTIN AC RILHAC RANCON C 03:16:38 ARGENT BEAUMONT JEAN MARC ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC G 03:16:40 OR QUICHAUD JEROME U C CONFOLENS D 03:16:45 OR MENANT CORENTIN CREUSE OXYGENE C 03:17:02 ARGENT 5 52 VAYNE WILFRIED ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE COSN D 03:18:01 OR 6 28 PETITCOULAUD FRANCK SAUBENS CYCLO E 03:18:05 OR LEBRAUD LIONEL US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB D 03:18:26 OR 8 12 GODEST SEBASTIEN TEAM SPIRIT BIKE E 03:18:26 OR PREVOT NICOLAS ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN C 03:18:26 ARGENT SEVIN JULIEN C 03:18:37 ARGENT RESTOIN JEAN MARC UNION CYCLISTE CONFOLENTA E 03:18:52 OR DELOUCHE CHRISTOPHE VELOCE CLUB TULLISTE E 03:20:34 OR GADY SERGE ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN E 03:21:05 OR PARVERY PHILIPPE CLUB CYCLO NIEUL F 03:21:06 OR COUERY PASCAL AMICALE CYCLISTE CREUSOIS F 03:21:13 OR NEDEAU PIERRE CYCLO RACING CLUB LIMOUSI C 03:22:24 ARGENT HAZARD AYMERIC VC DE L'EVRON C 03:25:45 ARGENT CHALOPIN FRANCK ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN D 03:31:00 ARGENT LOUIS ANTHONY U V LIMOUSINE C 03:31:01 ARGENT GREGOIRE THIERRY GROUPE BPCE SPORTS F 03:31:02 OR DUPUY JEAN FRANCOIS ROC OMNISPORTS E 03:34:15 OR SARTOUT MAXIME AC RILHAC RANCON C 03:34:55 ARGENT TEISSEDOU PHILIPPE AL SARLAT LA CANEDA E 03:35:01 OR MANSON FRANCK AC SUD 28 E 03:35:09 OR DAVID SEBASTIEN AC RILHAC RANCON D 03:35:09 ARGENT WEINGARTEN HENRY PIERRE U V LIMOUSINE E 03:35:14 OR LOUIS JACKY ASS SPORTIVE DES VERRIERS G 03:35:16 OR BLIGNY DANIEL AL SARLAT LA CANEDA H 03:35:29 OR BECH RIPOLL FREDERIC BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE E 03:35:31 OR PILVEN OLIVIER E 03:35:46 OR SAUMON PASCAL ASTER VEYRAC D 03:35:50 ARGENT RABRET JEAN AC RILHAC RANCON F 03:38:05 OR BARBERIS STEPHANE E 03:38:08 OR CHARLES EMMANUEL F 03:38:12 OR MAILLET THIERRY AC RILHAC RANCON F 03:38:36 OR CHABRIER JEAN LUC ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE COSN I 03:38:41 OR PICHAUD DIDIER VELO CLUB MATHALIEN MATHA F 03:38:41 OR BREGAINT DOMINIQUE ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC F 03:38:42 OR VIGNAUD VINCENT PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL G 03:38:43 OR MAYAUD FABRICE BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE D 03:38:44 ARGENT DUSSOUCHAUD JEAN PAUL UNION CYCLISTE FELLETIN I 03:38:44 OR MARTI LOUIS ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC H 03:38:44 OR TEYSSEDOU GILLES GOURDON CYCLISME G 03:38:44 OR ALBERT ERIC A.S.P.T.T BRIVE F 03:38:44 OR GARRIGOU DANIEL AL SARLAT LA CANEDA J 03:38:45 BRONZE TEILLAUMAS JEAN LUC UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC G 03:38:46 OR DAUDON PATRICE VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAUL E 03:38:46 OR THOMAS PHILIPPE AMICALE LAIQUE DE BERNEUI E 03:38:47 OR MERCIER GUY RENE A.S.P.T.T BRIVE G 03:38:48 OR BREDECHE REMI C 03:38:51 ARGENT DOUCET STEPHANE BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE D 03:38:51 ARGENT CHAUMARAT LUCIEN ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC H 03:38:53 OR BERTRAND EMMANUEL ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE D 03:38:59 ARGENT LE GOUEZIGOU ALAIN U.C.C.VIVONNE E 03:39:28 OR DETIENNE BENOIT ASTER VEYRAC C 03:41:00 ARGENT ETIENNE PHILIPPE U. S. TYROSSAISSE H 03:43:20 OR RANOUIL OLIVIER D 03:43:26 ARGENT BARRETAUD PATRICK A S LEGRAND LIMOGES OMNI G 03:43:41 OR CONTURIE NICOLAS E C CLERMONT FERRAND D 03:43:59 ARGENT GUITTON DAVID UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC E 03:44:20 OR GUITTON ALAIN VELO CLUB SAINTAIS SAINT J 03:44:22 BRONZE PERAT FLORENT E 03:44:23 OR JALLAT JACQUES CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT CLEME D 03:44:30 ARGENT MARTINIE JACKY CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT CLEME E 03:44:31 OR DEVAUD JEAN MICHEL U. S. TYROSSAISSE H 03:45:00 OR NELLIAS REGIS CYCLO CANTON MEZIERES E 03:45:07 OR FAURIE GUILLAUME CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT CLEME D 03:45:11 ARGENT BOSREDON PIERRE AL SARLAT LA CANEDA F 03:47:25 OR BOUNY AYMERIC CLUB OMNISPORTS ST JOUVEN D 03:47:27 ARGENT COUMES VINCENT TEAM SPIRIT BIKE D 03:47:27 ARGENT CONTARIN STEPHANE VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAUL F 03:47:27 OR ELSE ALAN GEMINI BC LONDON J 03:47:27 BRONZE REMIGI DAVID D 03:47:28 ARGENT COUTARD JEROME CYCLO CLUB FEYTIAT C 03:47:28 ARGENT GAILLARD BERNARD H 03:47:29 OR RIOUX BRUNO A.S.P.T.T BRIVE F 03:47:29 OR PICHON STEPHANE U.C.C. VIVONNE E 03:47:29 OR POUMIER JEROME UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE D 03:47:30 ARGENT REQUENA DANIEL ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC I 03:47:32 OR FOURNAUD GERARD U CYCLISTE ROYERES/ST LE G 03:47:34 OR BURET PATRICK ROC OMNISPORTS H 03:47:35 OR MOLES PASCAL VÉLO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS E 03:47:39 OR CAILLON GERARD ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN H 03:47:40 OR RICHARTE JEAN ANTOINE ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC I 03:47:51 OR LAROUDIE GILLES ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN E 03:48:43 OR RUAUD CHRISTOPHE VELO CLUB DE ST PRIEST SO E 03:48:43 OR CHARBONNIER LAURENT VELO CLUB DE ST PRIEST SO D 03:50:47 ARGENT ROYER SYLVAIN ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN D 03:51:05 ARGENT DESHOULIERES THIERRY ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN E 03:51:06 OR CARON YANNICK LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS G 03:52:34 OR BOUCHAUD BRUNO A S LEGRAND LIMOGES OMNI F 03:52:37 OR GUERY MICHEL CLUB CYCLO NIEUL G 03:52:47 OR FAURE PHILIPPE A C B B ISSOUDUN G 03:52:51 OR DESAGES JEAN LUC ASS SPORTIVE DES VERRIERS F 03:53:21 OR FAUCHER PHILIPPE U CYCLISTE ROYERES/ST LE D 03:53:31 ARGENT BRUN ALAN D 03:53:40 ARGENT DEKEUNYNCK JACKY VC NAYAIS H 03:53:40 OR BLONDEL JEAN PIERRE I 03:53:44 OR BERLAND PHILIPPE US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB D 03:53:46 ARGENT COURAUD REGIS F 03:53:47 OR HELION ERIC ASSO AMICALE CYCLISTE LE F 03:53:53 OR GAUT FLORENCE RIDER SPRINTER CLUB DE GI B 03:53:55 OR GUEDON JOEL CYCLOS DES TROIS VALLEES G 03:53:56 OR BUISSON PATRICK F 03:53:57 OR BOUILLET JEAN MICHEL SPORTS VELO DU PAYS BASSE E 03:54:03 OR FAUCHER JACQUES U CYCLISTE ROYERES/ST LE I 03:54:05 OR VOIE LAURENT CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS E 03:54:16 OR VILLESANGE JEAN PIERRE C S BELLAC CYCLISME F 03:54:24 OR CANARD CHRISTIAN CULTURE LOISIRS VAL BRIAN I 03:55:56 OR JOIGNY MICHEL CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT CLEME G 03:55:57 OR NICOLLE JEAN MARY ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC J 03:56:01 BRONZE CHIRICO ALBERTO TULLE TRIATHLON E 03:56:03 OR BRISSAUD DOMINIQUE CLUB CYCLO NIEUL G 03:56:06 OR BIDAUD ANDRE BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE G 03:56:22 OR GAUTIER CLAUDE A.C. ST MICHEL I 03:56:48 OR PLISSONNEAU SILVERE LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS F 03:56:53 OR BOISSEUIL ROLAND C S BELLAC CYCLISME I 03:56:56 OR KOHUT PIERRE ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC J 03:58:22 BRONZE MAUGUIN PHILIPPE ANC DUN LE PALESTEL F 03:58:25 OR GUILLOT PASCAL VELO CLUB DE CANEJAN G 03:58:25 OR LAVALETTE PASCAL US BESSINES CYCLO ET PEDE F 03:58:29 OR MULLARD OLIVIER AVIRON BAYONNAIS D 03:58:35 ARGENT PEUCH JEROME D 03:58:59 ARGENT TRICOT CLAUDE CYCLO RACING CLUB LIMOUSI G 03:58:59 OR JEANNESSON MICHEL A S LEGRAND LIMOGES OMNI I 03:59:07 OR CHARBONNIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE VELO CLUB DE ST PRIEST SO D 03:59:18 ARGENT MERIGOT ERIC SPORTING CLUB CYCLIST LAU G 03:59:37 OR MAZALAIRAS SEBASTIEN BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE C 03:59:39 ARGENT PECOUT MICHEL H 03:59:40 OR ROY DOMINIQUE ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN G 03:59:42 OR COULAS LAURENT TROCHE CYCLO NATURE D 04:00:27 ARGENT TRICHET PHILIPPE LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS G 04:00:48 OR JOURDAN ALAIN ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN G 04:00:55 OR DORTET THIERRY V.C. AREDIEN F 04:00:59 OR FEISSAT THIERRY C S BELLAC CYCLISME D 04:01:38 ARGENT SIMONET GERARD CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO I 04:01:41 OR LEDON NICOLAS CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS D 04:01:43 ARGENT PARMENTIER GERARD UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENN H 04:01:51 OR DELAIRE GREGORY AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATEL D 04:02:46 ARGENT MANEM MICHEL SECTION UFOLEP CYCLE POIT J 04:02:56 BRONZE SIMONNOT GERARD ASS CYCL JARNAC AIGRE H 04:03:10 OR BEZELGA JEAN FRANÇOIS BONNAC LOISIRS E 04:03:10 ARGENT ANDRIEU LIONEL JA ISLE VELO LOISIR VTT D 04:03:26 ARGENT FARANTON FRANK D 04:03:31 ARGENT FAYAUD PATRICIA U CYCLISTE ROYERES/ST LE A 04:03:35 OR FREDON GERARD JA ISLE VELO LOISIR VTT H 04:03:35 OR DARTHOS BRUNO US BESSINES CYCLO ET PEDE G 04:03:35 OR BECHADE RAYMOND ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN I 04:03:37 OR LACOUR OLIVIER UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC D 04:04:22 ARGENT LACABANE CORENTIN FL TRELISSAC C 04:04:35 ARGENT LACABANE ALAIN FL TRELISSAC F 04:04:35 OR GALANT JEAN MARIE AMICALE CYCLISTE ORADOUR/ I 04:04:36 OR LAGRANGE BENOIT BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE D 04:05:08 ARGENT DOUMERC THIERRY GOURDON CYCLISME E 04:05:23 ARGENT SUDRIE ALAIN PIERRE A C CHALUSIENNE H 04:05:32 OR CHENUT STEPHANE E 04:05:33 ARGENT SEIZELARD HENRI ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSA I 04:05:34 OR LOUBINEAUD JEAN PIERRE F 04:05:38 OR FAUCONNET PASCAL BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE H 04:05:39 OR LOPEZ FRANCOIS ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN E 04:05:41 ARGENT PREVOST YVON US BESSINES CYCLO ET PEDE F 04:05:46 OR BAZALGUES CLAUDE CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES H 04:06:03 OR BAILLARGEAT SEBASTIEN VELO CLUB DE ST PRIEST SO E 04:06:05 ARGENT CHASTANG JEROME D 04:06:08 ARGENT MASLE STEPHANE BONNAC LOISIRS D 04:06:09 ARGENT FRAISSE YVES JA ISLE VELO LOISIR VTT H 04:06:09 OR DESCUBES PATRICK SPORTING CLUB CYCLIST LAU F 04:06:10 OR GEOFFROY LIONEL SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE G 04:06:10 OR POUPIN STEPHANE VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE F 04:06:15 OR BLECHER CHRISTIAN AMICALE LAIQUE DE BERNEUI F 04:06:16 OR PRONTEAU CLOTAIRE USM VILLEDIEU H 04:06:18 OR RABIER JEAN CLAUDE USM VILLEDIEU H 04:06:19 OR BRAYE JEAN PAUL CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE I 04:06:20 OR FAUCHER DIDIER ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC F 04:06:27 OR DESSAGNES ERIC AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB E 04:06:47 ARGENT LAURENT FREDERIC A S LEGRAND LIMOGES OMNI D 04:07:08 ARGENT DESHOULIERES DANIEL ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN H 04:08:00 OR MOREIRA CARLOS TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS F 04:08:32 OR MONTEIL CHRISTOPHE ASTER VEYRAC D 04:08:33 ARGENT LACAZE PIERRE V.C.AREDIEN F 04:09:12 OR VERBRUGGHE ERIC VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE G 04:09:26 OR LAURIN ALAIN CLUB SPORT. ARTISTIQUE RU H 04:09:29 OR CAVERT JEAN PAUL VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE H 04:09:30 OR MOINOT BERNARD VELO CLUB FARGUES ST HILA I 04:09:34 OR BONNET DANIEL CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT CLEME G 04:09:34 OR LORANDIN MATHIEU AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB C 04:09:35 ARGENT DESAINS HUGUES PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL H 04:09:51 OR ROUSSEAU FLORENT UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC E 04:09:59 ARGENT DUPPI DANIEL UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE E 04:10:12 ARGENT DUBIN MICHEL CYCLO CLUB JAUNAY CLAN E 04:10:19 ARGENT BARDET THIERRY ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MEUD G 04:10:46 OR JAPAUD FAURE SYLVIE AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB B 04:11:01 OR DUMOND MARC JA ISLE VELO LOISIR VTT G 04:11:02 OR BOUTIN MARYLINE AC RILHAC RANCON A 04:11:02 OR ADALID FRANCK AMICALE CYCLISTE CREUSOIS F 04:11:12 ARGENT BRUN LIONNEL BONNAC LOISIRS D 04:11:13 ARGENT DUPONT FRANCOIS US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB G 04:11:13 OR MENNETEAU JEAN PHILIPPE US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB D 04:11:15 ARGENT QUENAULT MICHEL UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY G 04:11:16 OR PERUCAUD PATRICK VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE F 04:11:18 ARGENT MAINE BENJAMIN ES CHAMPFLEUR C 04:11:24 ARGENT LEMOINE PATRICK AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL G 04:11:31 OR MENISSIER JEAN PIERRE CYCLOS RANDONNEURS TAUVOI I 04:11:36 OR GACON FRANCIS A S LEGRAND LIMOGES OMNI G 04:12:00 OR PORTEFAIX MARTIAL AC RILHAC RANCON E 04:12:09 ARGENT DUQUERROY XAVIER C 04:12:09 ARGENT GALLERAND DANIEL ETOILE CYCLISTE PEYRAT J 04:12:28 BRONZE MECHIN JEAN LUC F 04:12:31 ARGENT PIRIS ETIENNE E 04:13:12 ARGENT MAYAUD FREDERIC F 04:14:30 ARGENT MAHIEU CHRISTOPHE E 04:14:31 ARGENT PICHON FREDERIC SPORTING CLUB VELO D 04:14:34 ARGENT FAYE GUY CERCLE CYCLISTE MAINSAT E H 04:14:49 OR DELAGE DIDIER UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC G 04:15:06 OR PRESSET ERIC UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENN E 04:15:13 ARGENT MARTAUD PASCAL AMICALE LAIQUE RIVIERES F 04:15:55 ARGENT FAUCHER PIERRE A.S.P.T.T BRIVE G 04:16:00 OR PAUTHIER GERARD C C BOURBON L'ARCHAMBAULT I 04:16:22 OR DEVAUD SIMON CLUB CYCLO NIEUL C 04:16:42 BRONZE TRIPOTEAU DENIS AMICALE LAIQUE DE SERIGNE G 04:16:53 OR BONNET MICHEL CL CYCLOTOURISTE AUBEROCH J 04:16:57 BRONZE HERBAIN ALAIN CYCLO CANTON MEZIERES I 04:17:49 OR SCHENAL FLORIAN D 04:17:51 ARGENT GAUDILLERE HERVE JA ISLE VELO LOISIR VTT G 04:17:52 OR SOL CHRISTIAN VELO SPORT BEAUMONTOIS I 04:17:55 OR FAVARD FABRICE VELO PASSION PERIGORD NON E 04:17:59 ARGENT BESSE MICHEL VELO PASSION PERIGORD NON H 04:18:02 OR DELENCLOS ALEX VELO CLUB DE ST PRIEST SO H 04:18:07 OR ROUSSARIE ERIC CYCLO CLUB JAUNAY CLAN F 04:18:07 ARGENT FOUSSIER JEAN MARIE I 04:18:07 OR COURTIN PASCAL AMICALE LAIQUE RIVIERES F 04:18:07 ARGENT MAYERAS BERNARD UNION CYCLISTE DE CONDAT F 04:18:12 ARGENT BURLAT JEAN YVES LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROU H 04:18:13 OR VARELHIAS GILLES AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL F 04:18:15 ARGENT GAURIAT JEAN PIERRE AMICALE CYCLISTE LUANT I 04:18:17 OR GOURAUD ALAIN G 04:18:24 OR SELAS PIERRE ROC OMNISPORTS G 04:18:25 OR PASCAL LUCIEN PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL I 04:18:26 OR BIGOT PASCAL A S LEGRAND LIMOGES OMNI F 04:18:29 ARGENT SASSIER FREDERIC AMICALE DE NEUVILLE F 04:18:48 ARGENT FOLGADO JASMIN FOYER LAIQUE ST LEON SUR I 04:19:15 OR CRESSENT PASCAL ASPTT PERIGUEUX CYCLOTOUR G 04:19:17 OR PRADAUD SERGE CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS F 04:19:24 ARGENT NORMAND ERIC CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS F 04:19:57 ARGENT AUDOIN ALAIN SPORTS VELO DU PAYS BASSE J 04:20:03 BRONZE TEXIER JEAN LUC ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC D 04:20:07 ARGENT TURPIN LOIC POISSY VTT D 04:20:08 ARGENT MAINE PASCAL ES CHAMPFLEUR G 04:20:20 ARGENT PARVERY FRANCIS CLUB SPORT. ARTISTIQUE RU F 04:20:33 ARGENT BONIFACE DANIEL AMICALE CYCLISTE ORADOUR/ I 04:20:35 OR BEIGE CHRISTIAN AMICALE CYCLISTE ORADOUR/ G 04:20:35 ARGENT BOIROUX CHRISTIAN US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB F 04:20:43 ARGENT ROY CLAUDE CLUB CYCLO NIEUL I 04:21:09 OR ROY JACQUES CLUB CYCLO NIEUL H 04:21:09 OR FAURENT ALAIN AMICALE LAIQUE DE BERNEUI H 04:21:12 OR GEHANNIN PASCAL FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ D 04:21:21 ARGENT MOREAU HERVE ASS CYCLISTE DES 3 B G 04:22:17 ARGENT GRAINDORGE HUBERT AMICALE CYCLISTE ORADOUR/ H 04:22:28 OR LATGE FRANCIS A S LEGRAND LIMOGES OMNI I 04:22:33 OR DUPINET DANIEL V.C.AREDIEN I 04:22:37 OR TRIPOTEAU MICHEL AMICALE LAIQUE DE SERIGNE H 04:22:45 OR MARCHIVE FRANCK ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN F 04:22:48 ARGENT CHASSAGNARD ALAIN U CYCLISTE ROYERES/ST LE H 04:22:49 OR NICOLAS GUY CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES I 04:22:54 OR COCATRIX PATRICK H 04:22:57 OR SOLEILHAVOUP JEAN MARC CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT CLEME H 04:23:48 OR BERBUDEAU MARIE CLAUDE VELO CLUB CANTON MARENNAI B 04:24:09 OR BERBUDEAU MICHEL VELO CLUB CANTON MARENNAI G 04:24:11 ARGENT GILLION PASCAL CACO CENTRE F 04:25:04 ARGENT RESTOIN JEAN RENE ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN I 04:25:10 OR FOUCAULT JEAN CLAUDE I 04:25:13 OR GOURICHON PASCAL UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENN G 04:25:15 ARGENT BLANCHET STEPHANE SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE D 04:25:17 ARGENT ASSIMANS JEAN MARC C.A.C.B.O. CARBON BLANC F 04:25:21 ARGENT MONJOU ALBAN G 04:25:23 ARGENT PENOT CLAUDE VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE I 04:25:26 OR DOUYER CLAUDE JA ISLE VELO LOISIR VTT I 04:25:59 OR TRICARD DANIEL JA ISLE VELO LOISIR VTT I 04:26:00 OR MAYAUD THIERRY BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE E 04:26:09 ARGENT PRADOUX ELIE BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE D 04:26:10 ARGENT GAUTHIER BRUNO AS FOURCHAMBAULT H 04:26:15 OR PERTUIS JEAN FRANCOIS RIDER SPRINTER CLUB DE GI D 04:26:17 ARGENT FLEURIOT FRANCOIS VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS D 04:26:20 ARGENT DECAS ROLAND CYCLO CLUB BONNAT J 04:26:31 BRONZE PICARD SEBASTIEN D 04:26:52 ARGENT BUSSET SERGE CYCLO CLUB MELUSIN E 04:26:53 ARGENT ZBORALSKY BRUNO CL CYCLOTOURISTE AUBEROCH I 04:26:57 OR CARCAUZON GUY EC RIBERAC PERIGORD BL H 04:26:58 OR DESAGE CLAUDE CYCLO CLUB DE LA TOUR G 04:27:04 ARGENT BORDAS PATRICK ROC OMNISPORTS H 04:27:04 OR BRISSAUD MARCEL AMICALE CYCLISTE ORADOUR/ I 04:27:05 OR COUTARD JEAN FRANCOIS CYCLO CLUB FEYTIAT H 04:27:07 OR GAULIER MICHAEL CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE C 04:27:08 BRONZE PUYVERT SOPHIE BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE A 04:27:08 OR CHASSARD ANDRE BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE J 04:27:12 BRONZE VIRONDEAU JEAN CLAUDE US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB I 04:27:13 OR BALLET JACQUES G 04:27:15 ARGENT RIBOT GERARD U C CONDAT H 04:27:20 OR CHEMINADE DAVID D 04:27:31 ARGENT LEPERS THOMAS D 04:27:36 ARGENT PARLEBAS FABRICE C 04:27:38 BRONZE BADIN PHILIPPE EQUIPE CYCLISTE VELIZY 78 H 04:27:43 OR PATOIR PHILIPPE AMICALE CYCLISTE ORADOUR/ J 04:27:55 BRONZE PERAT DANIEL J 04:28:12 BRONZE FAURE JEAN MARIE LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS F 04:28:13 ARGENT BEAUDOUIN BERNARD SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE I 04:28:28 OR FONTANGES JEAN FRANCOIS C S BELLAC CYCLISME E 04:28:29 ARGENT CHAPRON MICHEL VELO CLUB NIORTAIS I 04:28:33 OR COUTURAUD ETIENNE C S BELLAC CYCLISME E 04:28:40 ARGENT JAUBOIS RENE VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE J 04:28:41 BRONZE AUXERRE ALAIN AL L'ETOILE - ST ASTIER J 04:29:12 BRONZE PONTY CELINE A 04:29:27 OR LEPERS CHARLES C 04:29:44 BRONZE FAUCHER PATRICK H 04:29:46 OR DESCHAMPS PASCAL VIENNE BIATHLON H 04:30:05 ARGENT CHALOPIN CLAUDE UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC J 04:30:10 BRONZE GERMANAUD PHILIPPE ST LEGER LA MONT VTT RAND E 04:30:36 ARGENT ALBINET ANDRE UNION CYCLISTE FUMEL MONS G 04:30:52 ARGENT CANTET JACQUES UNION CYCLISTE FUMEL MONS F 04:30:53 ARGENT FOURNIAL PASCAL FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ F 04:31:02 ARGENT BEYRAND ERIC CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS F 04:31:12 ARGENT THER JEAN CLAUDE C POITEVIN J 04:31:13 BRONZE VIDEAU BERNARD ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN H 04:31:19 ARGENT LAMRAOUI MOHAMED AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUS G 04:31:38 ARGENT THOMAS JEAN PIERRE PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL J 04:31:40 BRONZE ESCAUDEMAISON ANDRE PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL I 04:31:40 OR VERGER ROBERT PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL G 04:31:41 ARGENT BEAUSSIRE JEAN LUC PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL H 04:31:42 ARGENT CYPIERRE STEPHANE A.S.P.T.T BRIVE D 04:31:42 ARGENT BUSSET GUY C O DE CHATELUS MALVALEI I 04:31:48 OR FILLIOUX THIERRY FOYER LAIQUE ST LEON SUR H 04:31:52 ARGENT DEVAUD JEAN LOUIS CLUB CYCLO NIEUL H 04:31:56 ARGENT CLAVERIE BERNARD AVENIR CYCLISTE NERSAC I 04:32:22 OR ROBERT JEAN MICHEL CERCLE HANDI ROCHELAIS Y 04:32:35 OR REDON JOEL C S BELLAC CYCLISME I 04:33:19 OR SOUCHU JEAN PAUL I 04:33:41 OR BARTAUD CHRISTOPHE A S LEGRAND LIMOGES OMNI F 04:33:42 ARGENT DINTRAT ERIC M.I. HAUTE GARONNE D 04:33:52 ARGENT PADER YVAN VELO SPORT GERZATOIS H 04:34:16 ARGENT CARMANTRAND FRANCOIS AC RILHAC RANCON G 04:34:23 ARGENT SIMON DIDIER VELO CLUB AREDIEN H 04:34:27 ARGENT GRANET CHRISTIAN CYCLO CLUB D'EXIDEUIL S/V I 04:34:30 OR CHEVALIER JEAN CLAUDE CYCLO CLUB D'EXIDEUIL S/V H 04:34:32 ARGENT CHAMPEVAL GERARD FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ H 04:34:35 ARGENT PECHIERAS DANIEL V C AREDIEN I 04:34:40 OR SALMON ALAIN CYCLO CLUB D'EXIDEUIL S/V I 04:34:40 OR MIRAS DOMINIQUE A.S.P.T.T BRIVE G 04:34:44 ARGENT TARRADE JEAN ROC OMNISPORTS I 04:34:47 OR TEXIER DAMIEN METTRAY VTT D 04:34:48 ARGENT RAYNAUD YVES CLUB SPORT. ARTISTIQUE RU F 04:35:15 ARGENT BOUILLAGUET BERNARD FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ H 04:35:52 ARGENT LE BOULER JEAN LOUIS LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS H 04:35:57 ARGENT FOURRE DIDIER VELO CLUB NIORTAIS I 04:36:01 OR GOACOLOU LAURENT JA ISLE VELO LOISIR VTT G 04:36:17 ARGENT BOURDIER KARL D 04:37:09 BRONZE SOUNALEIX STEPHANE BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE E 04:37:14 ARGENT ROBERT GILBERT CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES J 04:37:16 BRONZE TONNEAU JEAN MARIE VELO CLUB SAINTAIS SAINT I 04:37:23 OR BALAND PATRICK ROC OMNISPORTS G 04:37:38 ARGENT RABAUD GEORGES UNION CYCLISTE DE CONDAT H 04:37:59 ARGENT VANNIER JEAN J 04:38:12 BRONZE VANNIER DAVID F 04:38:14 ARGENT DA COSTA PAULO SPORTING CLUB VELO F 04:38:33 ARGENT CHASQUEIRA JOAQUIM V.C.C.O. LA ROCHELLE H 04:38:35 ARGENT MASSANO ARLINDO ALCOOLO VELO F 04:38:48 ARGENT BELLANGER CHRISTIAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR I 04:39:03 OR JAVELON JEAN MARIE PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL H 04:39:21 ARGENT DUPONT PHILIPPE SPORTS VELO DU PAYS BASSE F 04:39:40 ARGENT ESTIQUE CHRISTOPHE E 04:39:42 ARGENT AUVRAY THIERRY H 04:39:44 ARGENT PLIZGA MAGDALENA A 04:40:04 ARGENT BETTON BERNARD ASGE DROME ARDECHE CYCLO I 04:40:04 ARGENT MOLINA THEODORE CYCLO CLUB BEAUVALLET H 04:40:05 ARGENT CHARBONNIER MAURICE U CYCLISTE ROYERES/ST LE I 04:40:06 ARGENT LEVEQUE JEAN CHARLES SPORTING CLUB VELO C 04:40:30 BRONZE JAN JEAN PHILIPPE AVENIR CYCLISTE ETAULAIS G 04:40:38 ARGENT FOURGNAUD ALAIN AC RILHAC RANCON H 04:40:51 ARGENT LATOUILLE DAMIEN U CYCLISTE ROYERES/ST LE D 04:41:03 BRONZE LESCURE JEAN MARC VELO CLUB DE ST PRIEST SO G 04:41:08 ARGENT RENARD ERIC UNION SPORTIVE LE POINCO D 04:41:08 BRONZE JUILLARD CONDAT PHILIPPE CLUB SPORT. ARTISTIQUE RU F 04:41:15 ARGENT LALOI CHRISTIAN CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES I 04:41:17 ARGENT FISSON JEAN JACQUES ASS SPORTIVE LES CIGOGNES G 04:41:20 ARGENT VOISIN ELODIE US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB A 04:41:23 ARGENT CONTARIN MIREILLE AMICALE CYCLISTE CREUSOIS B 04:41:28 OR COYCO NICOLAS RIDER SPRINTER CLUB DE GI D 04:41:37 BRONZE BLIN PATRICK U CYCLISTE ROYERES/ST LE H 04:41:40 ARGENT GIBERT MICHEL AL L'ETOILE - ST ASTIER I 04:41:42 ARGENT SOULET JEAN MICH
Similar documents
View more...
Search Related
We Need Your Support
Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

No, Thanks
SAVE OUR EARTH

We need your sign to support Project to invent "SMART AND CONTROLLABLE REFLECTIVE BALLOONS" to cover the Sun and Save Our Earth.

More details...

Sign Now!

We are very appreciated for your Prompt Action!

x